Cart Contents
 
     


SR NO PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY PER M/C PIC Add QTY REMARK
GOLDAN
1GJ-46-A GEAR BOX (GJ) 1 GEAR BOX (GJ)
2GJ-S-49 WT. LEVER WITH BOLT & NUT G/S 2 WT. LEVER WITH BOLT & NUT G/S
344-B GREASE NIPPLE 1/8" STRAIGHT 2 GREASE NIPPLE 1/8" STRAIGHT
4GJ-45 HEX BOLT M16 X 100 X 2MM PITCH 2 HEX BOLT M16 X 100 X 2MM PITCH
5GJ-39 HEX NUT M16 X 2MM PITCH 2 HEX NUT M16 X 2MM PITCH
6S-48 BUSH FOR WEIGHT LEVER G/S HARDEND 2 BUSH FOR WEIGHT LEVER G/S HARDEND
7GJ-47 WEIGHT LEVER STUD 2 WEIGHT LEVER STUD
8GJ-51 WEIGHT LEVER ROD 2 WEIGHT LEVER ROD
9GJ-54 WEIGHT GEAR SIDE 2 WEIGHT GEAR SIDE
10GJ-52 HEX BOLT M16 X 50 X 2MM PITCH 2 HEX BOLT M16 X 50 X 2MM PITCH
1170 SHEET METAL COVER FOR SWING LEVER 2 SHEET METAL COVER FOR SWING LEVER
12GJ-S-66 SWING LEVER WITH COVER G/S 2 SWING LEVER WITH COVER G/S
13S-66-D SPACER RING 18.5 MM FOR SWING LEVER 2 SPACER RING 18.5 MM FOR SWING LEVER
14S-66-E BALL BEARING 6011 4 BALL BEARING 6011
15S-66-F OIL SEAL 55 X 80 X 6 2 OIL SEAL 55 X 80 X 6
15AS-66-F1 OIL SEAL 60 X 80 X 6 2 OIL SEAL 60 X 80 X 6
16S-66-A SWING LEVER COVER (56MM BORE 2 NO'S ND 61 MM BORE 2 NOS') 4 SWING LEVER COVER (56MM BORE 2 NO'S ND 61 MM BORE 2 NOS')
17GJ-43-A C.S.K. SCREW M5 X 12 X 0.8MM PITCH 16 C.S.K. SCREW M5 X 12 X 0.8MM PITCH
18GJ-S-67 CLUTCH GEAR SIDE (GJ) 2 CLUTCH GEAR SIDE (GJ)
1965 KEY FOR 106/99 TH GEAR WHEEL 2 KEY FOR 106/99 TH GEAR WHEEL

Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 20 (of 24 products)

  Disclaimer | Last Update: October 19th, 2012
  Copyright @ 2014 Bajaj Group of Companies. Prattville Time, US IST Time, India